- Australia
- Queensland
- Agnes Water
- Baffle Creek
- Villa Rentals
Baffle Creek Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Baffle Creek - We found 3 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Baffle Creek Villa Rentals on Vacation Pirate
Vacation Pirate has more than 3 villas near Baffle Creek. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Vacation Pirate has a wide range of villa rentals near Baffle Creek, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Vacation Pirate offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Vacation Pirate is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Baffle Creek for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Vacation Pirate Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Vacation Pirate-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Vacation Pirate in Baffle Creek, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Baffle Creek Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Baffle Creek?
There are a lot of options in Baffle Creek. If you plan on staying in the Baffle Creek area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Baffle Creek:
- Golden Hill Farmstay by Tiny Away
- WaterviewCottage river front accommodation 1086 coast road Baffle Creek
- Forest Lodge: Little Villa
- Casa Verde | Off-grid hideaway Agnes Water & 1770
- Agnes Bush Cabins #4
- Casa Naranja | Off-grid Hideaway Agnes Water 1770
- Corymbia Beach House - Sunrise at 1770
- Finding Solace - Sunrise at 1770
- Villa Damai - Sunrise 1770
- Kaarakin Beach House- Option 2 - Relax, swim, surf, fish or 4WD
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Baffle Creek?
At Vacationpirate, the average rental fee for standard villas in Baffle Creek is $99 per night. Vacationpirate has a large database of quality villas near Baffle Creek that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Baffle Creek that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Baffle Creek that are pet friendly:
- Casa Azul - Off-grid Hideaway Agnes Water 1770
- Forest Lodge: Little Villa
- Casa Naranja - Off-grid Hideaway Agnes Water 1770
- Butterfly House - Sunrise 1770
- Corymbia Beach House - Sunrise at 1770
- Sunrise at 1770 Holidays
- TREE HOUSE - SUNRISE AT 1770
Are there any rental villas in Baffle Creek that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Baffle Creek to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Baffle Creek have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Vacationpirate site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Baffle Creek.